PROFIL DOSEN

DAFTAR DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI PPKn FKIP UNS

NO NAMA NIP
1 Dr. Sri Haryati, M.Pd NIK (1952052620172001)
2 Drs. Hassan Suryono, SH, M.Pd, MH 195605151985031002
3 Dr. Rusnaini, M.Si 196002291988032001
4 Drs. Machmud Al Rasyid, SH, M.Si 196102151989031001
5 Dr. Winarno Narmo Atmojo, S.Pd,  M.Si 197108131997021001
6 Wijianto, S.Pd, M.Sc 197405062005011001
7 Dr. Moh. Muchtarom, S.Ag, M.SI 197407242005011002
8 Dr. Triana Rejekiningsih, SH, KN, M.Pd 197507052005012001
9 Rima Vien Permata Hartanto, SH, MH 197608012000122001
10 Dr. Dewi Gunawati, SH, M.Hum 197611302005012001
11 Dr. Rini Triastuti SH, M.Hum 197710192006042001
12 Erna Yuliandari, SH, MA 197907092003122001
13 Muh. Hendri Nuryadi, S.Pd, M.Sc 198109102005011003
14 Dr. Triyanto, SH, M.Hum 198304082006041002
15 Yudi Ariana, SH, MH 1982012420130201
16 Itok Dwi Kurniawan, SH, MH 1986013120130201