PROFIL DOSEN

DAFTAR DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI PPKn FKIP UNS

NO NAMA NIP
1 Dr. Sri Haryati, M.Pd 195205261980032001
2 Dra. Ch Baroroh, M.Si 195207061980032001
3 Drs. Hassan Suryono, SH, M.Pd, MH

 

195605151985031002
4 Dr. Rusnaini, M.Si 196002291988032001

 

5 Drs. Machmud Al Rasyid, SH, M.Si

 

196102151989031001
6 Dr. Winarno, S.Pd,  M.Si 197108131997021001
7 Wijianto, S.Pd, M.Sc 197405062005011001
8 Dr. Moh. Muchtarom, S.Ag, M.SI 197407242005011002
9 Dr. Triana Rejekiningsih, SH, KN, M.Pd 197507052005012001
10 Rima Vien Permata, SH, MH 197608012000122001
11 Dr. Dewi Gunawati, SH, M.Hum 197611302005012001
12 Rini Triastuti SH, M.Hum 197710192006042001
13 Erna Yuliandari, SH, MA 197907092003122001
14 Muh. Hendri Nuryadi, S.Pd, M.Sc 198109102005011003
15 Dr. Triyanto, SH, M.Hum 198304082006041002
16 Yudi Ariana, SH, MH 1982012420130201
17 Itok Dwi Kurniawan, SH, MH 1986013120130201